Currencies: 
GoodFtth Patch Cord Jumper Cable SC/UPC-ST/UPC SC-ST SM Duplex 3mm 25m SZZR47882

GoodFtth Patch Cord Jumper Cable SC/UPC-ST/UPC SC-ST SM Duplex 3mm 25m SZZR47882

  • Price: NZD 57
  • Model: SZZR47882
  • 12153 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: 3mm
  • Compatible: Huawei,Dell,Open Switch,TP-link,HP,Linksys,Netgear,IBM
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/FC/ST
  • Brand Name: GoodFtth
  • Model Number: WN-PA-SC-ST-SM-DX-3OD-25M